Jahr

Boot

Steuermann

Vorschoter

Flotte

Bericht

2019 8485 Nehammer Christian Spitzauer Moritz ATT Bericht
2018 8485 Nehammer Christian Urban Florian ATT Bericht
2017 7641 Raudaschl Florian Fischer Michael SMA Bericht
2016 8423 Nehammer Christian Urban Florian ATT Bericht
2015 8423 Nehammer Christian Urban Florian ATT Bericht
2014 8423 Nehammer Christian Urban Florian ATT Bericht
2013 7481 Sturm Albert Haring Tobias ATT Bericht
2012 8216 Köchert Wolfgang Bergthaler Michael TR Bericht
2011 8123 Passegger Walter Kropfitch Martin AU Bericht
2010 8368 Spitzauer Hans Lüzlbauer Adolf ATT Bericht
2009 7928 Spitzauer Hans Lüzlbauer Adolf ATT Bericht
2008 7481 Sturm Albert Haring Tobias ATT Bericht
2007 7572 Denk Andreas Müller Thomas ATT Bericht
2006 8123 Passegger Walter Kropfitsch Martin AU Bericht
2005 8154 Gfreiner Dietmar Fussi Martin ATT Bericht
2004 8146 Kloiber Franz Müller Michael SMA  
2003 7481 Sturm Albert Rottner Bernhard ATT  
2002 8102 Hollerweger Michael Lüzlbauer Adolf ATT  
2001 7567 Spitzauer Hans Brenner Wolfgang    
2000 7481 Sturm Albert Schreiber Niki ATT  
1999 7360 Haupolter Erhard Huska Harald SMA  
1998 7820 Urban Josef Nehammer Christian TR  
1997 7481 Farthofer Michael Watzlick Horst ATT  
1996 7283 Spitzauer Hans Gruber Xaver CBM  
1995 7473 Farthofer Michael Watzlik Horst ATT  
1994 7541 Raudaschl Hubert Hanakamp Andreas SMA  
1993 7554 Urban Josef Schulz Michi TR  
1992 7541 Raudaschl Hubert Gruber Xaver SMA  
1991 7567 Scheinecker Christian Seeberger Uli ZuW  
1990 7343 Scheinecker Christian Schulz Michi ATT  
1989 7361 Raudaschl Hubert Puxkandl SMA  
1988 7045 Sturm Albert Denk Andreas ATT  
1987 7241 Raudaschl Hubert Puxkandl SMA  
1986 7241 Raudaschl Hubert Kloiber Franz SMA  
1985 7051 Raudaschl Hubert Denk Andreas SMA  
1984 6961 Raudaschl Hubert Ferstl Karl SMA  
1983 6541 Raudaschl Hubert Ferstl Karl SMA  
1982 6541 Raudaschl Hubert Ferstl Karl SMA  
1981 6174 Scheinecker Christian Thomas Richter ATT  
1980 6541 Raudaschl Hubert Ferstl Karl SMA  
1979 6409 Raudaschl Hubert Ferstl Karl SMA  
1978 6066 Urban Sepp Peters TR  
1977 5688 Planberger Wolfgang Luschan Peter SMA  
1976 5712 Risch Heiner Stoellinger CBM  
1975 5621 Ermann Peter Klein Werner AU  
1974 5752 Weinberger Hans Grabner TR  
1973 5712 Passegger Walter Mache Sebastian AU  
1972 5688 Stelzl Manfred Luschan Peter FAL  
1971 5474 Stelzl Manfred Luschan Peter FAL  
1970 5456 Ermann Peter Christoph Zernatto AU  
1969 5106 Stelzl Manfred Luschan Peter FAL  
1968 5106 Stelzl Manfred Ferstl Karl FAL  
1967   Zwickl Kurt   SMA  
1966   Hinterberger Fritz Noschi SMA  
1965 4344 Schachinger Hans Horn Walter AU  
1964          
1963 4653 Musil H.   TR  
1962          
1961 4086 Hinterberger Fritz   SMA  
1960 4267 Kastinger Max   ATT  
1959 3835 Musil H.   TR  
1958   Nemetschke   SMA  
1957   Schoenbrod   STA  
1956   Nemetschke   SMA  
1955 3325 Musil H.   TR  
1954   Pankhofer   STA  
1953   von Musil   ATT  
1952 2805 von Heinrich   SMA  
1951 2805 von Heinrich   SMA  
1950   Schachinger Hans   AU  
1949 2805 von Heinrich   SMA  
1948   von Heinrich   AU  
1947   von Heinrich   AU  
           
           
Vielen Dank an Christa Lux, Harald Wirth und Peter Ehrmann für die Ergänzungen