Steuerleute   Vorschoter
Rang Name Vorname Club SUMME   Rang Name Vorname Club SUMME
1 Urban Josef UYCTs 568,16   1 Schlagbauer Hermine KYCO 409,42
2 Schlagbauer Heimo KYCO 418,17   2 Haring Tobias UYCTs 388,16
3 Sturm Albert UYCAs 388,16   3 Tschepen Thomas SCS 324,91
4 Kloiber Franz UYCAs 340,82   4 Kloiber Franz Jun UYCWg 252,75
5 Sterba Igor ÖSV 338,12   5 Gnan Markus SCK  233,82
6 Wiesinger Alexander UYCAs 324,91   6 Klaura Florian KYCK 225,60
7 Nehammer Christian UYCAs 251,65   7 Stelzl  Julia UYCAS 166,06
8 Stelzl  Thomas UYCAs 241,96   8 Kerschbaumer Jörg CFTWS 152,55
9 Höferer Harald CFT-WS 241,86   9 Raunig  Manfred KYCPö 150,86
10 Wiedergut Armin KYCK 225,60   10 Müller  Michael UYCAs 140,55
11 Schurich  Stephan SSVS 212,49   11 Bachitsch Hans CFT-WS 136,63
12 Passegger Walter KYCK 210,35   12 Urban Florian UYCAs 132,90
13 Graber-Kloiber Claudia-Maria UYCWg 210,29   13 Nehammer Christian UYCAs 125,05
14 Köchert Wolfgang UYCTs 178,96   14 Spitzauer Moritz UYCNs 118,78
15 Polanka Andreas SCAMS 177,86   15 Spitzauer  Hans UYCNs 116,67
16 Köller Rudolf CFT-WS 160,74   16 Geck  Vera UYCAs 113,63
17 Freidhöfer Wolfram UYCWg 152,56   17 Gruber Xaver KYCO 110,19
18 Kerschbaumer Gerald CFT-WS 152,55   18 Freidhöfer Kathrin UYCWg 110,10
19 Seger  Johann KYCK 150,86   19 Kropfitsch  Martin KYCK 110,00
20 Stelzl Max  UYCAs 135,42   20 Hattwich  Johannes UYCWg 106,46
21 Weber  Alfred KYCK 133,22   21 Prutsch Engelbert NCA 106,14
22 Müller  Julia UYCAs 100,05   22 Lehner Nicolaus SCT 103,40
23 Kellermann Peter CFT-WS 86,21   23 Hiebaum  Manfred KSVL 102,85
24 Ölwein Andreas YCV 84,91   24 Fischer  Michael Sen. UYCAS 102,30
25 Puxkandl  Matthias UYCTs 70,83   25 Dittrich Martin UYCWö 100,35
26 Holzer  Robert NCA 64,38   26 Eder Johannes SCM 97,92
27 Maier Ernst KYCPÖ 61,75   27 Weber Angelika KYCK 86,90
28 Moosgassner Andreas UYCWg 59,00   28 Fuchs  Ludwig CFTWS 86,21
29 Jöbstl  Gregor CFT-WS 46,32   29 Kern  Hubert N/A 84,91
30 Olsacher Patrick CFT-WS 40,53   30 Schlagbauer Walter KYCO 77,19
31 Stiboller Hubert CFT-WS 29,70   31 Moche Peter UYCWg 75,90
32 Prey Theo KYCO 21,05   32 Herzog Marina CFT-WS 73,98
33 Frauscher Ernst jun. UYCTs 10,42   33 Kahls  Christian UYCWg 71,40
34 Luschnig  Werner KYCPÖ 9,65   34 Haginger Xaver UYCTs 70,83
35 Fischer Michael Sen UYCAs 7,33   35 Kloiber Gabi UYCWg 69,30
36 Pilinger  Wolfgang SVWYS 4,95   36 Scherer Emil NCA 64,38
            37 Schwab Viktoria CFT-WS 61,75
            38 Musey Rene UYCWg 59,40
            39 Perfahl Werner CFTWS 57,89
            40 Weber  Chara N/A 46,32
            41 Schmid  Jörg N/A 46,32
            42 Tauchhammer  Christian N/A 40,53
            43 Pöll Mathias UYCAs 21,05
            44 Hohenberger Harald CFT-WS 18,70
            45 Ziegler  Sebastian UYCT  10,42
            46 Preitenegger Manfred N/A 9,65
            47 Fischer  Michael Jun. UYCAs 7,33
            48 Höllermann  Robert SVWYS 4,95
            49 Felzmann Michael UYCAs 0,00
            50 Oehlwein Andreas CFT-WS 0,00