2014 Bestenliste Endstand

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv
 

Excel Download

 

Steuerleute

         

Vorschoter

     
Rang
Name
Vorname
Club
SUMME
 
Rang
Name
Vorname
Club
SUMME
1 Urban Josef UYCTs 433,67   1 Urban Florian UYCTs 445,80
2 Nehammer Christian UYCAs 406,19   2 Schlagbauer Hermine KYCO 395,31
3 Schlagbauer Heimo KYCO 395,31   3 Meindl Thomas UYCNf 348,24
4 Köchert Wolfgang UYCTs 365,80   4 Haring Tobias UYCTs 280,12
5 Cuber Anton UYCAs 320,53   5 Gmoser Peter SCPSt 235,90
6 Sturm Albert UYCAs 280,12   6 Leitner Harald CFT-WS 234,92
7 Scheinecker Christian UYCMo 248,83   7 Kropfitsch Martin KYCK 229,46
8 Gößler Ralf CFT-WS 234,92   8 Müller Michael UYCWg 212,02
9 Passegger Walter KYCK 229,46   9 Lux Martin UYCAs 175,13
10 Kloiber Franz UYCWg 212,02   10 Rottner Bernhard UYCAs 153,79
11 Eder Harald KYCPö 199,50   11 Fischer Michael UYCAs 149,45
12 Polanka Andreas UYCNf 183,83   12 Kling Felix UYCAs 145,02
13 Felzmann Florian SCK 175,13   13 Steinkogler Andreas SCE 129,64
14 Höferer Harald CFT-WS 148,96   14 Sperl Tina IG-Segeln 126,13
15 Weinreich Gerhard UYCNf 126,13   15 Samonig Paul CFT-WS 122,26
16 Köller Rudolf KYCK 122,26   16 Maier Ernst CFT-WS 121,92
17 Prey Theodor KYCO 115,55   17 Poell Matthias UYCAs 115,55
18 Kirchner Julian CFT-WS 113,40   18 Leitner Florian SCE 105,80
19 Haupolter Erhard SCE 105,80   19 Wallinger Gebhard UYCAs 99,38
20 Wiedergut Armin KYCK 97,66   20 Stadler Hannes UYCTs 90,58
21 Fischer Michael UYCAs 66,00   21 Weinreich Gerhard UYCNf 84,63
22 Seger Hans KYCK 59,52   22 Nemec Kurt   82,35
23 Kerschbaumer Gerald CFT-WS 57,14   23 Jöbstl Gregor CFT-WS 73,81
24 Felzmann Michael UYCAs 52,02   24 Dietrich Martin CFT-WS 69,05
25 Oehlwein Andreas CFT-WS 50,00   25 Bergthaler Michael UYCTs 67,05
26 Maier Ernst CFT-WS 47,04   26 Rastinger Robert UYCTs 66,00
27 Weber Alfred KYCK 42,74   27 Fischer Michael J UYCAs 66,00
28 Nemec Kurt KYCPö 41,90   28 Pusta Günther UYCNf 61,90
29 Krainer Gerald KYCPö 39,33   29 Kopr Franz KYCK 59,52
30 Stelzl Thomas UYCAs 29,69   30 Kerschbaumer Jörg CFT-WS 57,14
31 Aschgan Herbert CFT-WS 29,09   31 Eisl Franz   57,14
32 Stader Anton KYCPö 27,17   32 Wiedergut Margarete KYCK 52,42
33 Kellermann Peter CFT-WS 26,19   33 Gnan Markus UYCAs 52,02
34 Stiboller Hubert CFT-WS 24,19   34 Matuschek Gerd CFT-WS 50,00
35 Pilinger Wolfgang KYCPö 11,65   35 Wiedergut Klaus CFT-WS 45,24
36 Wirth Harald UYCAs 7,84   36 Pacher Anna   44,35
            37 Weber Angelika KYCK 42,74
            38 Eisl Walter   39,11
            39 Maier-Lehmann Brigitte CFT-WS 33,33
            40 Hinteregger Wolfgang   30,95
            41 Stelzl Julia UYCAs 29,69
            42 Nachtisch Hans   28,23
            43 Nissl Helmut UYCAs 27,17
            44 Leitner Florian   26,56
            45 Boenisch Günther   26,19
            46 Stiboller Hubert CFT-WS 17,19
            47 Kloiber Franzi UYCWg 14,67
            48 Canappele Paolo KYKO 13,71
            49 Lehmann Peter   11,90
            50 Kampas Philip   11,65
            51 Luschnig Werner UYCPö 9,52
            52 Castronovo Andrea   8,38
            53 Wirth Caroline KYCO 7,84